367C6B54-12A7-4023-AB22-113BB6946A34.jpeg 076B332A-E501-4779-9428-9B588867533B.jpeg jongenshockey-siteheaderV3.jpg 5D207589-5590-4E88-8D58-FDD7C330FF3E.jpeg 6E517665-06FE-4FB0-9261-E5F277DAC770.jpeg 9C222782-A9F0-48F2-A8C6-00058DFCD79C.jpeg
Mijn Team
Junioren
Zaalhockey
Senioren
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast
Senioren
D02
19:30 - 21:00
KG1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Joris de Vries
Opmerkingen
D05
21:00 - 22:30
KG1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Rogier Beerendonk
Opmerkingen
D10
19:30 - 21:00
KG2 - C
Trainer(s)
Heren 2 Hc Amvj
Opmerkingen
D11
19:30 - 21:00
KG2 - D
Trainer(s)
Heren 2 Hc Amvj
Opmerkingen
D14
21:00 - 22:30
KG2 - A
Trainer(s)
Heren 3 HC AMVJ
Jeroen Kagenaar
Opmerkingen
D17
19:30 - 21:00
KG3 - C
Trainer(s)
Chris Pocerattu
Opmerkingen
D19
21:00 - 22:30
KG2 - B
Trainer(s)
Heren 3 HC AMVJ
Jeroen Kagenaar
Opmerkingen
D20
19:30 - 21:00
KG3 - D
Trainer(s)
Chris Pocerattu
Opmerkingen
D21
21:00 - 22:30
KG3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Chris Pocerattu
Opmerkingen
DJ1
19:30 - 21:00
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Demi-Joy Deegen
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA1
18:00 - 19:30
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Loet Niesert
Lisanne Talen
Opmerkingen
MA3
18:30 - 19:30
KG3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Abderrahmane Khier
Opmerkingen
MA4
18:30 - 19:30
KG3 - A
Trainer(s)
David Steinfort
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB1
18:00 - 19:30
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Sander van den Broek
Mart Kamps
Opmerkingen
MB3
17:30 - 18:30
KG4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Rogier Beerendonk
Opmerkingen
MB4
18:30 - 19:30
KG4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Rogier Beerendonk
Opmerkingen
MB5
18:30 - 19:30
KG3 - B
Trainer(s)
Skip Schermerhorn
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC1
18:00 - 19:30
KG1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Joris de Vries
Fee van der Wal
Opmerkingen
MC3
18:00 - 19:30
KG1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Demi-Joy Deegen
Opmerkingen
MC4
17:30 - 18:30
KG3 - A
Trainer(s)
Morris de Graaff
David Steinfort
Opmerkingen
MC6
17:30 - 18:30
KG3 - BC
Trainer(s)
Abderrahmane Khier
Morris de Graaff
Opmerkingen
MC7
17:30 - 18:30
KG3 - D
Trainer(s)
Skip Schermerhorn
Morris de Graaff
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD2
16:30 - 18:00
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Fee van der Wal
Opmerkingen
MD3
16:30 - 18:00
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Mart Kamps
Opmerkingen
MD4
16:30 - 17:30
KG4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Morris de Graaff
Rogier Beerendonk
Opmerkingen
MD6
16:30 - 17:30
KG3 - A
Trainer(s)
Morris de Graaff
Emily Boyle
Opmerkingen
MD7
16:30 - 17:30
KG3 - BC
Trainer(s)
Morris de Graaff
Madelijn van Zanten
Opmerkingen
MD8
16:30 - 17:30
KG3 - D
Trainer(s)
Morris de Graaff
Jasmijn Kool
Moira Boyle
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E1
15:30 - 16:30
KG3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Loet Niesert
Opmerkingen
M8E2
15:30 - 16:30
KG3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Loet Niesert
Opmerkingen
M8E3
15:30 - 16:30
KG3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Loet Niesert
Opmerkingen
M8E4
15:30 - 16:30
KG3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Loet Niesert
Opmerkingen
M8E5
15:30 - 16:30
KG3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Loet Niesert
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
M6E1
17:00 - 18:00
KG1 - D
Trainer(s)
Joris de Vries
Ezra Swagemakers
Willemijn Ephraim
Opmerkingen
M6E2
17:00 - 18:00
KG1 - C
Trainer(s)
Emilie van Heijst
Joris de Vries
Opmerkingen
M6E3
17:00 - 18:00
KG1 - C
Trainer(s)
Joris de Vries
Bente de Jager
Opmerkingen
M6E4
17:00 - 18:00
KG1 - B
Trainer(s)
Mund Vetter
Niels Hupkes
Sander van den Broek
Opmerkingen
M6E5
17:00 - 18:00
KG1 - B
Trainer(s)
Floor Mierdink
Laurien Vos
Sander van den Broek
Opmerkingen
M6E6
17:00 - 18:00
KG1 - A
Trainer(s)
Melle Loyen
Sander van den Broek
Opmerkingen
M6E7
17:00 - 18:00
KG1 - A
Trainer(s)
Jorik van Weelden
Sander van den Broek
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
MF1
15:45 - 16:45
KG1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Joris de Vries
Ezra Swagemakers
Opmerkingen
MF2
15:45 - 16:45
KG1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Joris de Vries
Bente de Jager
Opmerkingen
MF3
15:45 - 16:45
KG1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Emilie van Heijst
Joris de Vries
Opmerkingen
MF4
15:45 - 16:45
KG1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Joris de Vries
Niels Hupkes
Sander van den Broek
Opmerkingen
MF5
15:45 - 16:45
KG1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Joris de Vries
Floor Mierdink
Sander van den Broek
Opmerkingen
MF6
15:45 - 16:45
KG1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Joris de Vries
Elsa de Boer
Sander van den Broek
Opmerkingen
Hockeyschool WO
14:30 - 15:15
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Morris de Graaff
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd G
Mini WO_lente
14:30 - 15:15
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Morris de Graaff
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H02
21:00 - 22:30
KG1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Joris de Vries
Opmerkingen
H03
19:30 - 21:00
KG1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jeroen Kagenaar
Rogier Beerendonk
Opmerkingen
H08
21:00 - 22:30
KG3 - A
Trainer(s)
Dames 2 Hc Amvj
Opmerkingen
H09
21:00 - 22:30
KG3 - B
Trainer(s)
Dames 2 Hc Amvj
Opmerkingen
H10
21:00 - 22:30
KG2 - C
Trainer(s)
Dames 1 Hc Amvj
Opmerkingen
H12
21:00 - 22:30
KG2 - D
Trainer(s)
Dames 1 Hc Amvj
Opmerkingen
HJ1
19:30 - 21:00
KG3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tom Verbraak
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
J8E1
15:30 - 16:30
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Loet Niesert
Opmerkingen
J8E2
15:30 - 16:30
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Loet Niesert
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
J6E1
15:30 - 16:30
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Morris de Graaff
Opmerkingen
J6E2
15:30 - 16:30
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Morris de Graaff
Opmerkingen
J6E3
15:30 - 16:30
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Morris de Graaff
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
JF1
14:30 - 15:30
KG1
Trainer(s)
Joris de Vries
Opmerkingen
JF2
14:30 - 15:30
KG1
Trainer(s)
Joris de Vries
Opmerkingen
 
27-10  Schoonmaakdag
27-10  Scheidsrechtersexamen: ONLINE
24-11  Pepernotencup HS/F/6E
27-11  Bitjehappen
25-12  Kerstvakantie
29-12  Oliebollentoernooi F + 6E
29-12  Get Your Goals AB toernooi